Call Us USA:    1-888-907-2060 
 
 Call Us Int'l:    1-360-450-5453 
 
 Email Us:    sales@MerlinSupply.com 
Manufacturer:   JDSU

JDSU - JSP-21S0AA1
 JDS Uniphase 52P6537 SFP 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer:  JDSU
Model/Part #:  JSP-21S0AA1
Other Model/Part #:  JSP-21SOAA1, 52P6537
Category:  Network & Telecommunication » Transceivers (GBIC/SFP)
JDS Uniphase JSP-21S0AA1 / IBM 52P6537 SFP 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver 200/100-M5/M6-SN-I, 850nm oxide vertical-cavity surface-emitting laser (VCSEL), Single Mode (SM), 2GB Shortwave Mini-GBIC Module with Duplex LC connector.
Please Contact Us
for QTY & Pricing!



We Ship World Wide!
USA Phone:  1-888-907-2060
USA Fax:  1-360-450-5453

Int'l Phone:  1-360-450-5453
Int'l Fax:  1-360-450-5453
Viewer IP: 54.162.151.77   |   July 20th, 2019  -  11:44 AM  (PDT)
Copyright © 2019 Merlin Supply ™  -  All Rights Reserved.